Translate this page to another language

Google translate is a website service that provides you with a translation of the website, to the language you choose from the list. Since it is computer generated, the translation may not always be completely correct. Please note that the Government of Åland is not responsible for any inaccuracies.

Jomala

Sammanställning över kandidatlistor i  kommunalvalet i Jomala den 20 oktober 2019.

Moderat Samling för Åland r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla Hemort
502 Aller Kristian Automationsingenjör Överby
503 Andersson-Granlund Caroline Entreprenör Gottby
504 Boedecker Tomas Ekonomichef Österkalmare
505 Enberg Peik Intendent Sviby
506 Geelnard Björn Företagare Önningeby
507 Holmberg Sarah Personalsamordnare Möckelö Strand
508 Holmberg-Jansson Annette Lagtingsledamot, restaurangchef Möckelö
509 Jansson Dennis Entreprenör Möckelö
510 Karlström Fredrik Företagare Ulfsby
511 Karring André Radiopratare, förskolelärare Jomala
512 Kenttä Henri VD Möckelö
513 Lemberg Jaana Ekonom, partisekreterare Västerkalmare
514 Metsola Markus Lärare, ingenjör Prästgården by
515 Milestad-Styrström Suzanne Förskolelärare Möckelby
516 Nordberg Mika Minister, företagare Ingby
517 Stenroos Fredrica Administratör Ingby
518 Strand Jörgen Fd. anläggningschef, politiker Björsby
519 Sundberg Victoria Business area manager Brändö
520 Wiklund Fredrik IT-chef Dalkarby
521 Valve Wille Minister, pol.mag. Dalkarby
522 von Krusenstierna Håkan Specialklasslärare Västerkalmare

 

Åländsk Center r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla Hemort
523 Bengtz Monica Barnskötare Kalmarnäs
524 Eriksson Billy Granskningsingenjör Röjskär
525 Eriksson Jonas Högstadielärare Kalmarnäs
526 Eriksson Tage Bonde Hammarudda
527 Farell John Polis Sviby
528 Ganz Emil Försäljare Torp
529 Hambrudd Annika Socialkurator Södersunda
530 Högman Gyrid Fil.mag. Solberget
531 Jansson Harry Pol.mag., lagtingsledamot Djurvik
532 Johansson Therese Kallskänka Djurvik
533 Karlsson Bo-Yngve Fastighetschef Ytterby
534 Karlsson Mona Speciallärare Önningeby
535 Nordberg Tommy Företagskonsult Solberget
536 Nyman Stig-Göran Pensionär Möckelö
537 Rösgren Kaj Tekniker Solberget
538 Sommarhed Jonas Arbetsförmedlare Kalmarnäs
539 Sederström Dick Arbetsledare Gölby
540 Skogberg Ann Daghemsföreståndare Norrsunda
541 Skogberg Marie Ekonom Möckelö Strand
542 Westerlund Dan-Ola Senior IT-specialist Gölby

 

Obunden Samling på Åland r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla Hemort
543 Boeving Jens Fd. sjökapten Fågelberget
544 Hietanen Mikael Trafiklärare Möckelö
545 Häggblom Ralf Agronomie- och forstmag., forstmästare Sviby
546 Häggblom Ted Försäljningschef Solberget
547 Janetzko René Glasmästare, chaufför Västekalmare
548 Nylund Dan Företagare Ingby

 

Föreningen för Ålands Framtid r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla Hemort
549 Segerström Hanna Tf. koordinerande chef Norra Möckelö
550 Eriksson Anders Företagare Ytterby
551 Eriksson Peggy Kundrådgivare Ytterby
552 Koskinen Glenn Företagare Överby
553 Klingberg Dick Företagare Ulfsby
554 Sandberg Peter Platschef Kungsö

 

Åländsk Demokrati r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla Hemort
555 Smith Tony Bryggeritekniker Gölby
556 Palén Sam "Knatte" Tekniker Dalkarby

 

Liberalerna på Åland r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla Hemort
557 Eriksson Roger Vicehäradshövding Vargsunda
558 Lemmouh Michell Plattsättare Kalmarnäs
559 Listherby Sandra Föräldraledig Kalmarnäs
560 Sjödahl Pamela Barnomsorgschef Kalmarnäs
561 Sjölund Jani Konsult Kungsö
562 Valve Linda Naturskollärare Dalkarby

 

Ålands socialdemokrater r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla Hemort
563 Aaltonen Carina Lagtingsledamot, merkonom Kungsö
564 Blomqvist Susanne "Kicki" Försäljningskoordinator Sviby
565 Ekström Siv Rektor Önningeby
566 Fagerholm Karl Systemutvecklare Prästgården by
567 Flöjt Henrik Pensionär Kungsö
568 Johansson Jeanette IT-planerare Sviby
569 Pla Efstathia 'Effie' Informatör, praktiksamordnare Sviby
570 Rytterstedt Moa Studerande Sviby
571 Stenros Hedvig Sjukskötare, bärabarn-coach Möckelö
Publicerad 2.10.2019
Uppdaterad 8.10.2019