Translate this page to another language

Google translate is a website service that provides you with a translation of the website, to the language you choose from the list. Since it is computer generated, the translation may not always be completely correct. Please note that the Government of Åland is not responsible for any inaccuracies.

Mariehamn

Sammanställning av kandidatlistorna vid kommunalvalet i Mariehamns stad 20.10.2019.

Moderat Samling för Åland r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla
502 Boström Henrik Pensionerad idrottslärare
503 Carlsson Petri Lagtingsledamot
504 Dannström Oscar Mat- och dryckeskreatör
505 Ehn Johan Projektledare, politiker
506 Enberg Peter Företagare
507 Eriksson Annika Specialsjukskötare
508 Forsbom Tom Företagare
509 Holmberg Lillan Egenföretagare
510 Hägerstrand Björn VD
511 Häggblom Fredrik Företagare, VD
512 Hägglund-Palmqvist Camilla Jurist
513 Isaksson Lennart Ingenjör
514 Jansson Roger Diplomekonom
515 Karlberg Annelie Ekonom
516 Kärkkäinen-Del Prete Lotta Kanslist
517 Lindfors Nina Stadspolitiker
518 Rothberg Daja Lektor
519 Salminen Anthonio "Tony" Fil. kand, systemansvarig
520 Selander Lasse Platsansvarig
521 Stenroos Mariann Barnskötare
522 Söderman Jacob Försäljare
523 Åsgård Terese Personalchef
524 Öfverström Clas Sjökapten, pensionär

 

Mariehamnsliberalerna r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla
525 Ferrari Michele Företagare, pol. mag
526 Landgärds Viveka Biomedicinsk analytiker
527 Lehtinen Rauli Veterinär
528 Söderdahl Robert Företagare
529 Isaksson Joanna Egenföretagare
530 Ericsson Caroline Redovisningsekonom
531 Mattsson Kimmo Specialyrkeslärare
532 Andersen Jonny Egenföretagare Espholm
533 Eriksson Roger Teletekniker
534 Sjögren Katrin Sjukskötare
535 Westmark Ulf-Peter Pensionär
536 Zetterman Ingrid Lagtingsledamot
537 Holm Andrea Sjukskötare
538 Örblom Mats Ingenjör
539 Zetterman Björn-E Lärare, ingenjör
540 Birney Julia Partisekreterare, egenföretagare Sveden
541 Johansson Roger Upphandlingsledare
542 Lindström Elias Studerande
543 Maaranen Hannu Sjukskötare
544 Söderlund Pernilla Barnmorska, lagtingsledamot
545 Kvist-Mattsson Fredrika Sjukskötare psykiatri

 

Hållbart Initiativ
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla
546 Vävare Susanne Vattenbiolog
547 Röblom Alfons Skådespelare, journalist

 

Åländsk Demokrati r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla
548 Toivonen Stephan Ekon. mag, lagtingsledamot
549 Andersson Johan "JP" Artesansnickare, bilmekaniker
550 Ibus Raivo Entreprenör, tågförare

 

Valförbundet Åländsk Center r.f., Föreningen för Ålands Framtid r.f. och Obunden Samling på Åland r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla
551 Björk Dennis Pensionär
552 Blomster Bjarne VD
553 Eriksson Ingemar Egenföretagare
554 Fredrickson Jill Kriminologstud., sjökapten
555 Holmberg Böge Pensionär
556 Holmström Anna Lärarvikarie
557 Husell-Karlström Anita Förvaltningssekreterare
558 Lundén Pia Ped. mag
559 Nordberg Ingrid Samhällsvetare
560 Nordlund Roger Lagtingsledamot, företagare
561 Sjöström Erica Fil. kand, förvaltningsstud.
562 Åström Lars-Gunnar Pensionär
 
563 Andersson Ove Företagare
564 Granlund Gunnar Pensionär
565 Granlund Rolf Konsul
566 Hansen Clas-Folke Pensionär
567 Hägglund Pelle Företagare
568 Johansson Christina Husmor
569 Landström Jonny Operatör
570 Ramström Hans-Erik Bibliotekarie
571 Sindén Jenny Studerande
572 Sindén Jesper Hamnövervakare, VD
 
573 Axelsson Sune Sjökapten
574 Bäckman Kaj Marknadsförare
575 Danielsson Camilla Merkonom
576 Gottberg Ann Företagare
577 Göthlin Anton Ekonom
578 Holländer Leif Statsvetare
579 Holmberg Anders Företagare
580 Häggblom Bert Jurist
581 Lindholm Stig Pensionär
582 Nylund Conny Försäljare, naturfotograf
583 Sundblom Benita Företagare
584 Virtanen Christoffer Ekonom
585 Widesköld Anders
586 Wikström Christian Partisekreterare, beteendevetare
587 Zeimuls Janis Musiker
588 Öfverström Lennart Elektronikingenjör

 

Mariehamns Socialdemokrater r.f.
Nummer Namn Titel/Yrke/Syssla
589 Andersson Ulla Pensionär
590 Bahar Kaveh Ingenjör, pensionär
591 Dzene Kristine Projektledare
592 Eckerman Jessy Ungdomsledare
593 Fellman Nina Fil. mag, journalist
594 Fogelström Karl-Johan Pensionär
595 Gunell Camilla Vice lantråd
596 Holmberg Igge Lagtingsledamot
597 Jansson Jerry Försäljare
598 Johansson Ingemar Präst
599 Kemetter Sara Lagtingsledamot, lärare
600 Lindvall Lene-May Barnskötare, närvårdare
601 Löthman Henrik Lärare
602 Mattsson Wilhelm Vårdare
603 Mäkelä Dexter Keramiker, musiker
604 Nilsson Martin Ingenjör
605 Stark Johan Packningsarbetare
606 Sundback Barbro Pol. mag
607 Sundback Elin Fackligt ombud, pol. mag
608 Svensson Maria Verksamhetsledare
609 Söderback Santha Vårdare
610 Welroos Lars Trafikledarassistent
611 Wikström Tony Kryssningsvärd
Publicerad 2.10.2019
Uppdaterad 2.10.2019